Macau Visa

MACAO VISA REQUIREMENT

  1. Fully filled visa application form with one passport size photo pasted.
  2. Passport photocopy and original.
  3. Visa copies of foreign countries (USA\UK\Canada\Australia\New Zealand\Japan\Korea\Schengen countries).
  4. Invitation letter from official department or company in Macao (for business purpose).
  5. Local company undertaking letter and registration certificate of the company of Karachi.
  6. Itinerary in Macao with hotel reservation and return air-ticket copy.
  7. Recent six-months bank statement, bank maintenance certificate and national tax number certificate (NTN).
  8. Come personally for the application.

SUBMISSION DAYS:

Monday, Wednesday & Friday (09:OOam to 12:00pm) Visa Processing Time: 10 Days

COLLECTION DAYS:

Monday, Wednesday & Thursday (03:30pm to 04:30pm)

Download Requirment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *